Chargement

Les associations

LA MONTAGNARDE

Emmanuel BOLOT
21440 BLIGNY-LE-SEC
03.80.35.17.32

emmanuel.bolot@wanadoo.fr

FOYER RURAL

Elisabeth DOMINIAK
21440 CHANCEAUX
06.12.86.71.29

marc.dominiak@orange.fr

COMITÉ DES FÊTES

Arthur VACHEROT

FOYER RURAL

Anaïs BORNIER
21440 FRANCHEVILLE
07.71.14.83.67

SOCIÉTÉ DE CHASSE SAINT HUBERT

Thierry DROUOT

drouot.t@gmail.com

ASSOCIATION LES AMIS DU ROO

Virginie SELLOT
21121 FRENOIS

virginie.seyeux@orange.fr

LES PETITS LOUPS

Christophe HERVE
Ruelle du Lavoir – 21440 LAMARGELLE
03.80.35.19.03

christophe0112@orange.fr

LA GAULE DE L’IGNON

Christophe HERVE
Ruelle du Lavoir – 21440 LAMARGELLE
03.80.35.19.03

christophe0112@orange.fr

LA LAMARGELLOISE

Catherine SAMBUCCI
Rue du Château – 21440 LARMARGELLE
03.80.28.54.81

jeanpaul.sambucci@orange.fr

ASCMV

Jean-Marie DUDA
MESSIGNY-ET-VANTOUX
06.60.81.60.59
www.ascmv.fr

jmarie.duda@gmail.com

BIBLIOTHÈQUE MUNICIPALE

Annick SOUDIDIER
MESSIGNY-ET-VANTOUX
03.80.35.46.15

bibliomessigny@wanadoo.fr

CLUB AMITIÉ ET LOISIRS

Sylvie LOUDJANI
23 rue de la Maladière – 21380 MESSIGNY-ET-VANTOUX
03.80.35.43.89

CENTRE CONNAISSANCE CANINE

Aude BALOURDET
MESSIGNY-ET-VANTOUX
06.29.99.09.47
www.cccmessigny.wixsite.com

aude.balourdet@gmail.com

LES CANONS DU SUZON

Joëlle BERNARD
MESSIGNY-ET-VANTOUX
06.22.45.88.75

joelle@e-devis.com

GUITARE

Antonio FOUTELET
MESSIGNY-ET-VANTOUX
06.11.78.42.14

antonino21@hotmail.fr

AMILECTEURS

Anne-Lise BLACHOT
MESSIGNY-ET-VANTOUX
03.80.44.99.41

al.blachot@wanadoo.fr

PEINTURE

Josiane LENCOT
MESSIGNY-ET-VANTOUX
03.80.35.49.57

famille.lencot@orange.fr

LES PETITS POINTS DU SUZON

Christèle COUTURE
MESSIGNY-ET-VANTOUX
03.80.35.46.89

christele.couture@orange.fr

TRAVAUX D’AIGUILLE

Agnès LERIQUE
MESSIGNY-ET-VANTOUX
03.80.35.43.45

lerique.michel@neuf.fr

LE VENT DES TIGNOUS

Véronique LABROSSE
24 rue de Fontenotte – 21540 PANGES
03.80.35.37.01

COMITÉ DES FÊTES

Patricia VERHEYDEN
2 rue de la chapelle de Gaillards-21440 PELLEREY
09.51.66.93.63

ASSOCIATION DES BELLES FONTAINES

Claudette TRIBOLET
7 rue des Ecoles – 21440 LERY
03.80.41.17.79

cltribolet@gmail.com

COMITÉ DES FÊTES

Elise TOURNOIS
21440 PONCEY-SUR-L’IGNON
06.12.69.07.96

lydolu@live.fr

ASSOCIATION DES MOULINS AVANT

Nicolas PECHINOT
21440 SAINT-MARTIN-DU-MONT
06.11.82.22.50

nicolas.pechinot@wanadoo.fr

HARMONIE DES ENFANTS DES SOURCES DE LA SEINE

Laurent CHEVALIER
Cestres – 21440 SAINT-MARTIN-DU-MONT
06.19.31.96.57

laurentchevalier007@gmail.com

COMITÉ DES FÊTES

Dominique DUTHU
21440 SAINT-SEINE-L’ABBAYE
06.65.17.43.93

d.duthu@free.fr

CHORALE SEQUANA

Isabelle MAIRET
21440 BORDES PILLOT
07.86.53.49.59

d.mairet@orange.fr

LABA DIENA

Michel JOMIER
Rue de Villotte – 21440 BLIGNY-LE-SEC
06.19.02.90.31

sandrine.jomier@club-internet.fr

LES AMIS DE L’HISTOIRE

Gilles ANDRE
03.80.74.83.25 / 03.80.35.12.95

gandre21@orange.fr

FLORESTAN

Michel HUVET
Place de l’Eglise – 21440 SAINT-SEINE-L’ABBAYE

duoflorestan@orange.fr

LES AMIS DE L’ECOLE CHAMPAGNY

Raymonde WAECHTER
Place de l’Eglise – 21440 SAINT-SEINE-L’ABBAYE
03.80.34.15.87

ouechte@hotmail.fr

A.S.A.T.S

André BEAL
Mairie, rue de l’Ecole – 21380 SAUSSY
07.86.83.20.79
www.asats.e-monsite.com

a.s.a.t.s.saussy@gmail.com

ASSOCIATION JEUNESSE ET LOISIRS

Emmanuel LIGERET
23 grande rue – 21440 TROUHAUT
06.50.49.42.77

manu3175@free.fr

ASSOCIATION DE DÉFENSE ET DE SAUVEGARDE DES FORGES DE VAL SUZON

Robert DURIN
Rue de la Côte à la Vache – 21121 VAL SUZON
03.80.35.64.41

bob.lisa@wanadoo.fr

COMITÉ DES FÊTES

Céline GUEDENEY
21440 VAUX SAULES
03.80.35.06.75

ESPOIR

Lionel GUEDENEY
21440 VAUX SAULES
03.80.35.17.66

anneguedeney@orange.fr

RAQUETTES

Benoit JANVIER
4 grande rue – 21440 CHANCEAUX
03.80.43.69.59

adeline.roux@orange.fr

AÏ-ZEN-DO

Gérard FAVATA
MESSIGNY-ET-VANTOUX
06.78.77.85.94

ascmv.aizendo@gmail.com

BIEN-ÊTRE ET SANTÉ

Marie-Alexandra SOLARI
MESSIGNY-ET-VANTOUX
03.80.35.48.12

alex.solari@orange.fr

BMX-VTT

Jean-Marc BONHOMME
MESSIGNY-ET-VANTOUX
03.80.38.26.94
www.bicross-club-messigny.com

jmbonhomme01@orange.fr

DANSE, PILATES, ZUMBA

Myriam BEURTHERET
MESSIGNY-ET-VANTOUX
03 80 35 44 04 / 06 25 77 56 74

myriam.beurtheret@orange.fr

ENTENTE FOOTBALL VILLAGES

Jean-Luc MEYER
MESSIGNY-ET-VANTOUX
03.80.35.59.39

jlsmeyer@free.fr

ENTENTE JUDO MESSIGNY-VAL DE NORGE

Bruno BINET
MESSIGNY-ET-VANTOUX
03 80 35 59 26 – 06 07 50 18 75
www.ejmn.fr/wp/

club@ejmn.fr

GYMNASTIQUE

Myriam BEURTHERET
MESSIGNY-ET-VANTOUX
03 80 35 44 04 / 06 25 77 56 74

myriam.beurtheret@orange.fr

GYM MATIN

Yveline JEANNERET
MESSIGNY-ET-VANTOUX
03.80.35.43.17

sergejeanneret@orange.fr

LES PAS PRESSÉS DU SUZON

Catherine MUNAROLO
MESSIGNY-ET-VANTOUX
06.23.88.76.24

catherinemunarolo@gmail.com

TENNIS

Bastien AUBLIN
MESSIGNY-ET-VANTOUX
06.87.06.43.96
www.club.fft.fr/ascmessignyvantoux

bastien.aublin@gmail.com

YOGA

Nadine REY
MESSIGNY-ET-VANTOUX
06.10.57.29.42

nadinebadine@orange.fr

SUR LES PAS DE SAINT-SEINE

Jean-Dominique BODO
Rue Grande – 21440 BORDES PILLOT
06.47.86.18.11

jean-dominique.bodo@orange.fr

TENNIS CLUB

Guillaume OLAGNOL
21440 BORDES BRICARD
06.75.26.30.42

guillaume.olagnol@orange.fr

FOOTBALL CLUB

Nicolas VIE
Mairie – 21690 VERREY-SOUS-SALMAISE
06.79.46.56.01

zlatkozahovic@hotmail.fr

JUDO CLUB

Amandine GEORGER
Rue de la Petite Issue – 21220 GEVREY-CHAMBERTIN
06.19.79.01.35

GYMNASTIQUE VOLONTAIRE

Marie THOMAS
21 rue Haute – 21440 SAINT-SEINE-L’ABBAYE
03.80.35.09.68

jacquisthomas@orange.fr

CYCLO2VENT

Patrice KIBLER
Grande rue – 21440 VAUX SAULES
03.80.35.08.06

patrice.kibler@wanadoo.fr

ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ET CULTURELLE

Julie BRAY
Route de Curtil – 21380 SAUSSY
03.80.23.84.43

AMICALE DES POMPIERS

Marc DOMINIAK
21440 CHANCEAUX
06.81.65.96.96

LES ENFANTS DE BADIYA

Pierre GARNIER
MESSIGNY-ET-VANTOUX
03.80.35.45.39

enfants.labadiya@orange.fr

AMICALE DES ANCIENS COMBATTANTS

Jacques BEURTHERET
MESSIGNY-ET-VANTOUX
03.80.35.41.16

jn.beurtheret@orange.fr

ASSOCIATION PAROISSIALE DES HAUTS DU SUZON

Evelyne PRINCET-DULEY
MESSIGNY-ET-VANTOUX
03.80.35.51.34

leshautsdusuzon@orange.fr

COMITÉ DE JUMELAGE

Henri PERRIN
MESSIGNY-ET-VANTOUX
06.30.76.95.32

cepv@free.fr

JEUNES SAPEURS POMPIERS

Aurélie MENELOT
3 rue du Moulin – 21440 SAINT-SEINE-L’ABBAYE
06.27.32.52.43

patrick.menelot@orange.fr

AMICALE DES POMPIERS

Thomas DUTHU
SAINT-SEINE-L’ABBAYE
06.62.93.50.81

Amicale.sp.saintseine@gmail.com

FNACA

Paul CHOUBLIER
21540 La Chaleur
03.80.48.03.55

LES AINÉS

Madame ROBERT
21440 PONCEY-SUR-L’IGNON
03.80.35.10.67

COMICE AGRICOLE

Didier SOMMANT
21440 LAMARGELLE
03.80.35.12.98

JEUNES AGRICULTEURS

Baptiste COLSON
21120 FRENOIS

baptiste.colson@hotmail.fr

CENTRE DE SECOURS

Patrick MENELOT
3 rue du Moulin – 21440 SAINT-SEINE-L’ABBAYE
06.11.68.34.44

patrick.menelot@orange.fr

PAROISSE

Père Franck MOLARD
21440 SAINT-SEINE-L’ABBAYE
06.20.67.51.51

perefranckmolard@gmail.com

L’ESPÉRANCE

Dominique FEVRET
12 rue lamblin – 21540 TURCEY
03.80.33.21.27

dominique.fevret@wanadoo.fr

AMIS DE LA CHAPELLE DE LA ROCHOTTE

Florian LAMARCHE
La Rochotte – 21540 TRUCEY

LOISIRS & CULTURE

LA MONTAGNARDE

Emmanuel BOLOT
21440 BLIGNY-LE-SEC
03.80.35.17.32

emmanuel.bolot@wanadoo.fr

FOYER RURAL

Elisabeth DOMINIAK
21440 CHANCEAUX
06.12.86.71.29

marc.dominiak@orange.fr

COMITÉ DES FÊTES

Arthur VACHEROT

FOYER RURAL

Anaïs BORNIER
21440 FRANCHEVILLE
07.71.14.83.67

SOCIÉTÉ DE CHASSE SAINT HUBERT

Thierry DROUOT

drouot.t@gmail.com

ASSOCIATION LES AMIS DU ROO

Virginie SELLOT
21121 FRENOIS

virginie.seyeux@orange.fr

LES PETITS LOUPS

Christophe HERVE
Ruelle du Lavoir – 21440 LAMARGELLE
03.80.35.19.03

christophe0112@orange.fr

LA GAULE DE L’IGNON

Christophe HERVE
Ruelle du Lavoir – 21440 LAMARGELLE
03.80.35.19.03

christophe0112@orange.fr

LA LAMARGELLOISE

Catherine SAMBUCCI
Rue du Château – 21440 LARMARGELLE
03.80.28.54.81

jeanpaul.sambucci@orange.fr

ASCMV

Jean-Marie DUDA
MESSIGNY-ET-VANTOUX
06.60.81.60.59
www.ascmv.fr

jmarie.duda@gmail.com

BIBLIOTHÈQUE MUNICIPALE

Annick SOUDIDIER
MESSIGNY-ET-VANTOUX
03.80.35.46.15

bibliomessigny@wanadoo.fr

CLUB AMITIÉ ET LOISIRS

Sylvie LOUDJANI
23 rue de la Maladière – 21380 MESSIGNY-ET-VANTOUX
03.80.35.43.89

CENTRE CONNAISSANCE CANINE

Aude BALOURDET
MESSIGNY-ET-VANTOUX
06.29.99.09.47
www.cccmessigny.wixsite.com

aude.balourdet@gmail.com

LES CANONS DU SUZON

Joëlle BERNARD
MESSIGNY-ET-VANTOUX
06.22.45.88.75

joelle@e-devis.com

GUITARE

Antonio FOUTELET
MESSIGNY-ET-VANTOUX
06.11.78.42.14

antonino21@hotmail.fr

AMILECTEURS

Anne-Lise BLACHOT
MESSIGNY-ET-VANTOUX
03.80.44.99.41

al.blachot@wanadoo.fr

PEINTURE

Josiane LENCOT
MESSIGNY-ET-VANTOUX
03.80.35.49.57

famille.lencot@orange.fr

LES PETITS POINTS DU SUZON

Christèle COUTURE
MESSIGNY-ET-VANTOUX
03.80.35.46.89

christele.couture@orange.fr

TRAVAUX D’AIGUILLE

Agnès LERIQUE
MESSIGNY-ET-VANTOUX
03.80.35.43.45

lerique.michel@neuf.fr

LE VENT DES TIGNOUS

Véronique LABROSSE
24 rue de Fontenotte – 21540 PANGES
03.80.35.37.01

COMITÉ DES FÊTES

Patricia VERHEYDEN
2 rue de la chapelle de Gaillards-21440 PELLEREY
09.51.66.93.63

ASSOCIATION DES BELLES FONTAINES

Claudette TRIBOLET
7 rue des Ecoles – 21440 LERY
03.80.41.17.79

cltribolet@gmail.com

COMITÉ DES FÊTES

Elise TOURNOIS
21440 PONCEY-SUR-L’IGNON
06.12.69.07.96

lydolu@live.fr

ASSOCIATION DES MOULINS AVANT

Nicolas PECHINOT
21440 SAINT-MARTIN-DU-MONT
06.11.82.22.50

nicolas.pechinot@wanadoo.fr

HARMONIE DES ENFANTS DES SOURCES DE LA SEINE

Laurent CHEVALIER
Cestres – 21440 SAINT-MARTIN-DU-MONT
06.19.31.96.57

laurentchevalier007@gmail.com

COMITÉ DES FÊTES

Dominique DUTHU
21440 SAINT-SEINE-L’ABBAYE
06.65.17.43.93

d.duthu@free.fr

CHORALE SEQUANA

Isabelle MAIRET
21440 BORDES PILLOT
07.86.53.49.59

d.mairet@orange.fr

LABA DIENA

Michel JOMIER
Rue de Villotte – 21440 BLIGNY-LE-SEC
06.19.02.90.31

sandrine.jomier@club-internet.fr

LES AMIS DE L’HISTOIRE

Gilles ANDRE
03.80.74.83.25 / 03.80.35.12.95

gandre21@orange.fr

FLORESTAN

Michel HUVET
Place de l’Eglise – 21440 SAINT-SEINE-L’ABBAYE

duoflorestan@orange.fr

LES AMIS DE L’ECOLE CHAMPAGNY

Raymonde WAECHTER
Place de l’Eglise – 21440 SAINT-SEINE-L’ABBAYE
03.80.34.15.87

ouechte@hotmail.fr

A.S.A.T.S

André BEAL
Mairie, rue de l’Ecole – 21380 SAUSSY
07.86.83.20.79
www.asats.e-monsite.com

a.s.a.t.s.saussy@gmail.com

ASSOCIATION JEUNESSE ET LOISIRS

Emmanuel LIGERET
23 grande rue – 21440 TROUHAUT
06.50.49.42.77

manu3175@free.fr

ASSOCIATION DE DÉFENSE ET DE SAUVEGARDE DES FORGES DE VAL SUZON

Robert DURIN
Rue de la Côte à la Vache – 21121 VAL SUZON
03.80.35.64.41

bob.lisa@wanadoo.fr

COMITÉ DES FÊTES

Céline GUEDENEY
21440 VAUX SAULES
03.80.35.06.75

ESPOIR

Lionel GUEDENEY
21440 VAUX SAULES
03.80.35.17.66

anneguedeney@orange.fr

SPORT

RAQUETTES

Benoit JANVIER
4 grande rue – 21440 CHANCEAUX
03.80.43.69.59

adeline.roux@orange.fr

AÏ-ZEN-DO

Gérard FAVATA
MESSIGNY-ET-VANTOUX
06.78.77.85.94

ascmv.aizendo@gmail.com

BIEN-ÊTRE ET SANTÉ

Marie-Alexandra SOLARI
MESSIGNY-ET-VANTOUX
03.80.35.48.12

alex.solari@orange.fr

BMX-VTT

Jean-Marc BONHOMME
MESSIGNY-ET-VANTOUX
03.80.38.26.94
www.bicross-club-messigny.com

jmbonhomme01@orange.fr

DANSE, PILATES, ZUMBA

Myriam BEURTHERET
MESSIGNY-ET-VANTOUX
03 80 35 44 04 / 06 25 77 56 74

myriam.beurtheret@orange.fr

ENTENTE FOOTBALL VILLAGES

Jean-Luc MEYER
MESSIGNY-ET-VANTOUX
03.80.35.59.39

jlsmeyer@free.fr

ENTENTE JUDO MESSIGNY-VAL DE NORGE

Bruno BINET
MESSIGNY-ET-VANTOUX
03 80 35 59 26 – 06 07 50 18 75
www.ejmn.fr/wp/

club@ejmn.fr

GYMNASTIQUE

Myriam BEURTHERET
MESSIGNY-ET-VANTOUX
03 80 35 44 04 / 06 25 77 56 74

myriam.beurtheret@orange.fr

GYM MATIN

Yveline JEANNERET
MESSIGNY-ET-VANTOUX
03.80.35.43.17

sergejeanneret@orange.fr

LES PAS PRESSÉS DU SUZON

Catherine MUNAROLO
MESSIGNY-ET-VANTOUX
06.23.88.76.24

catherinemunarolo@gmail.com

TENNIS

Bastien AUBLIN
MESSIGNY-ET-VANTOUX
06.87.06.43.96
www.club.fft.fr/ascmessignyvantoux

bastien.aublin@gmail.com

YOGA

Nadine REY
MESSIGNY-ET-VANTOUX
06.10.57.29.42

nadinebadine@orange.fr

SUR LES PAS DE SAINT-SEINE

Jean-Dominique BODO
Rue Grande – 21440 BORDES PILLOT
06.47.86.18.11

jean-dominique.bodo@orange.fr

TENNIS CLUB

Guillaume OLAGNOL
21440 BORDES BRICARD
06.75.26.30.42

guillaume.olagnol@orange.fr

FOOTBALL CLUB

Nicolas VIE
Mairie – 21690 VERREY-SOUS-SALMAISE
06.79.46.56.01

zlatkozahovic@hotmail.fr

JUDO CLUB

Amandine GEORGER
Rue de la Petite Issue – 21220 GEVREY-CHAMBERTIN
06.19.79.01.35

GYMNASTIQUE VOLONTAIRE

Marie THOMAS
21 rue Haute – 21440 SAINT-SEINE-L’ABBAYE
03.80.35.09.68

jacquisthomas@orange.fr

CYCLO2VENT

Patrice KIBLER
Grande rue – 21440 VAUX SAULES
03.80.35.08.06

patrice.kibler@wanadoo.fr

ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ET CULTURELLE

Julie BRAY
Route de Curtil – 21380 SAUSSY
03.80.23.84.43

SOCIAL

AMICALE DES POMPIERS

Marc DOMINIAK
21440 CHANCEAUX
06.81.65.96.96

LES ENFANTS DE BADIYA

Pierre GARNIER
MESSIGNY-ET-VANTOUX
03.80.35.45.39

enfants.labadiya@orange.fr

AMICALE DES ANCIENS COMBATTANTS

Jacques BEURTHERET
MESSIGNY-ET-VANTOUX
03.80.35.41.16

jn.beurtheret@orange.fr

ASSOCIATION PAROISSIALE DES HAUTS DU SUZON

Evelyne PRINCET-DULEY
MESSIGNY-ET-VANTOUX
03.80.35.51.34

leshautsdusuzon@orange.fr

COMITÉ DE JUMELAGE

Henri PERRIN
MESSIGNY-ET-VANTOUX
06.30.76.95.32

cepv@free.fr

JEUNES SAPEURS POMPIERS

Aurélie MENELOT
3 rue du Moulin – 21440 SAINT-SEINE-L’ABBAYE
06.27.32.52.43

patrick.menelot@orange.fr

AMICALE DES POMPIERS

Thomas DUTHU
SAINT-SEINE-L’ABBAYE
06.62.93.50.81

Amicale.sp.saintseine@gmail.com

FNACA

Paul CHOUBLIER
21540 La Chaleur
03.80.48.03.55

LES AINÉS

Madame ROBERT
21440 PONCEY-SUR-L’IGNON
03.80.35.10.67

COMICE AGRICOLE

Didier SOMMANT
21440 LAMARGELLE
03.80.35.12.98

JEUNES AGRICULTEURS

Baptiste COLSON
21120 FRENOIS

baptiste.colson@hotmail.fr

CENTRE DE SECOURS

Patrick MENELOT
3 rue du Moulin – 21440 SAINT-SEINE-L’ABBAYE
06.11.68.34.44

patrick.menelot@orange.fr

PAROISSE

Père Franck MOLARD
21440 SAINT-SEINE-L’ABBAYE
06.20.67.51.51

perefranckmolard@gmail.com

L’ESPÉRANCE

Dominique FEVRET
12 rue lamblin – 21540 TURCEY
03.80.33.21.27

dominique.fevret@wanadoo.fr

AMIS DE LA CHAPELLE DE LA ROCHOTTE

Florian LAMARCHE
La Rochotte – 21540 TRUCEY

Météo

Entrer votre mot-clé